ICMS Ecológico Portal Minas
Alto São Francisco
Leste Mineiro
Jequitinhonha
Sul de Minas
Noroeste de Minas
Norte de Minas
Triângulo Mineiro
Zona da Mata

 

 

 

 

NARC Leste de Minas

Coordenador: Alexandre Magrinelli
Sede: Governador Valadares
Rua Afonso Pena, 2270 – Centro
35010–000 – Governador Valadares – MG
Tel: (33) 3271.4988 / 4935
E-mail: coord.urclm@copam.mg.gov.br

Municípios atendidos:

Açucena
Água Boa
Águas Formosas
Aimorés
Alpercata
Alto Jequitibá
Alvarenga
Antônio Dias
Ataléia
Bela Vista de Minas
Belo Oriente
Bertópolis
Bom Jesus do Galho
Braúnas
Bugre
Campanário
Cantagalo
Capitão Andrade
Caputira
Caratinga
Carlos Chagas
Carmésia
Catuji
Central de Minas
Chalé
Coluna
Conceição de Ipanema
Conselheiro Pena
Coroaci
Coronel Fabriciano
Córrego Novo
Crisólita
Cuparaque
Dionísio
Divino das Laranjeiras
Divinolândia de Minas
Dom Cavati
Dom Joaquim
Dores de Guanhães
Durandé
Engenheiro Caldas
Entre-Folhas
Fernandes Tourinho
Ferros
Franciscópolis
Frei Gaspar
Frei Inocêncio
Frei Lagonegro
Fronteira dos Vales
Galiléia
Goiabeira
Gonzaga
GOV. VALADARES (sede)
Guanhães
Iapu
Imbé de Minas
Inhapim
Ipaba
Ipanema
Ipatinga
Itabira
Itabirinha
Itaipé
Itambacuri
Itambé do Mato Dentro
Itanhomi
Itueta
Jaguaraçu
Jampruca
Joanésia
João Monlevade
José Raydan
Ladainha
Lajinha
Luisburgo
Malacacheta
Manhuaçu
Manhumirim
Mantena
Marilac
Marliéria
Martins Soares
Materlândia
Matias Lobato
Maxacalis
Mendes Pimentel
Mesquita
Mutum
Nacip Raydan
Nanuque
Naque
Nova Belém
Nova Era
Nova Módica
Novo Oriente de Minas
Ouro Verde de Minas
Passabém
Paulistas
Pavão
Peçanha
Periquito
Pescador
Piedade de Caratinga
Pingo-d'Agua
Pocrane
Poté
Reduto
Resplendor
Rio Piracicaba
Sabinópolis
Santa Bárbara do Leste
Santa Efigênia de Minas
Santa Helena de Minas
Santa Maria de Itabira
Santa Maria do Suaçuí
Santa Rita de Minas
Santa Rita do Itueto
Santana do Manhuaçu
Santana do Paraíso
Santo Antônio do Rio Abaixo
São Domingos das Dores
São Domingos do Prata
São Félix de Minas
São Geraldo da Piedade
São Geraldo do Baixio
São João do Manhuaçu
São João do Manteninha
São João do Oriente
São João Evangelista
São José da Safira
São José do Divino
São José do Goiabal
São José do Jacuri
São José do Mantimento
São Pedro do Suaçuí
São Sebastião do Anta
São Sebastião do Maranhão
São Sebastião do Rio Preto
Sardoá
Senhora do Porto
Serra dos Aimorés
Simonésia
Sobrália
Taparuba
Tarumirim
Teófilo Otôni
Timóteo
Tumiritinga
Ubaporanga
Umburatiba
Vargem Alegre
Vermelho Novo
Virginópolis